Ανακοινώθηκαν από την ΚΕΔ/ΕΟΚ οι διαιτητές και οι κομισάριοι
των αγώνων της Α1 και Α2 Εθνικής Ανδρών που είναι:
Α1 Ανδρών (25η αγωνιστική)
Σάββατο 8 Απριλίου
ΚΓ Λαυρίου 17:00 Λαύριο-Άρης Πηλοϊδης-Πουρσανίδης
Κ.-Μπίκας (Ντίνος)
ΚΓ Χαλκίδας 7:00 Κύμη-Απόλλων Πάτρας Σχινάς-Αναστόπουλος
Π.-Δεσλής (Σταμάτης)
ΟΑΚΑ 17:00 ΑΕΚ-Κολοσσός Ρόδου Μπήτης-Τσαρούχα-Δαρλαμήτσος
(Μουζάκης Στ.)
ΔΚΓ Τρικάλων 17:00 Τρίκαλα-Δόξα Λευκάδας
Διαμαντής-Κατραχούρας-Λόρτος (Τανατζής)
ΚΓ ΠΑΟΚ 17:00 ΠΑΟΚ-Κόροιβος Μάνος-Πουρσανίδης Γ.-Μαλαμάς
(Σιμητόπουλος)
Μ. Δευτέρα 10
Απριλίου
ΚΓ Μελίνα Μερκούρη 17:00 Ρέθυμνο-Παναθηναϊκός
Καρακατσούνης-Βαρδάλος-Κάρδαρης (Μαχαιριανάκης)
ΔΑΚ Τόφαλος 19:00 Προμηθέας Πατρών-Ολυμπιακός
Σώμος-Τζαφλέρης-Γεωργιάδης (Θεοδοσόπουλος)
Α1 Ανδρών (26η
αγωνιστική)
Μ. Πέμπτη 13
Απριλίου
ΚΓ Περιβόλας 17:00 Απόλλων Πάτρας-Λαύριο
Μάνος-Σώμος-Θεονάς (Πίγκας)
Αλεξάνδρειο 17:00 Άρης-ΑΕΚ Καρακατσούνης-Πουρσανίδης
Γ.-Συμεωνίδης (Γκούμας)
Βενετόκλειο 17:00 Κολοσσός Ρόδου-Τρίκαλα
Παναγιώτου-Μαγκλογιάννης-Παπαθανασίου (Βιτζηλαίος)
ΚΓ Λευκάδας 17:00 Δόξα Λευκάδας-Ρέθυμνο
Καλδίρης-Αναστόπουλος Αντ.-Ζαχαρής (Τζιμογιάννης)
ΔΚΓ Ήλιδας 17:00
Κόροιβος-Προμηθέας Πατρών Σχινάς-Αναστόπουλος Π.-Ψαριανός (Πολιτόπουλος)
ΣΕΦ 17:00 Ολυμπιακός-Κύμη Σταματόπουλος-Τσώνος-Τζίμα
(Ορφανός)
ΟΑΚΑ 19:00 Παναθηναϊκός-ΠΑΟΚ
Ανδρικόπουλος-Παντελίδης-Φακίτσας (Βιδάλης)
Α2 Ανδρών (25η
αγωνιστική)
Σάββατο 8 Απριλίου
ΔΑΚ Αστακού 17:00 Αίολος Αστακού-Ψυχικό
Παναγιώτου-Δημόπουλος-Κωνσταντινίδου (Τζιμογιάννης)
ΔΑΚ Πεύκων 17:00 Μαχητές Δόξας Πεύκων-Παγκράτι
Σταματόπουλος-Κατωτικίδης-Παπανικολάου (Μήτσιου)
ΚΓ Αλκαζάρ 12:00 ΑΕ Λάρισας-Ηράκλειο
Ξενικάκης-Παντελίδης-Κοτσίμπος (Βαρνάς)
ΔΑΚ Καλαμίτσας 17:00 Καβάλα-Ηρακλής Ταρενίδης
Στ.-Καλογερόπουλος Λ.-Φακίτσας (Παπαγεωργίου)
Π. Νικολαΐδη 17:00 Φάρος Κερατσινίου-Πανιώνιος
Ψαριανός-Ανδρικόπουλος-Τσώνος (Ντάβαρης)
Υμηττού 17:00 Αμύντας-Εθνικός
Μαγκλογιάννης-Διμπινούδης-Μαγγουνής (Άκελ)
Αντ. Τρίτσης (κ.θ.) 17:00 Χολαργός-Δούκας
Θεονάς-Σκούτας-Γιακείμη (Μαύρος)
Τρίπολης 17:00 Αρκαδικός-ΓΣ Λαρισαίων 1928
Καλδίρης-Παπαθανασίου-Θεοδωρόπουλος (Κουκάκης)
Α2 Ανδρών (26η
αγωνιστική)
Μ. Τετάρτη 12
Απριλίου
Μετς Α 17:00 Παγκράτι-Αίολος Αστακού
Χαλαμπαλάκης-Μακρής-Κώτσου (Μαυρουδής)
Δύο Αοράκια 17:00 Ηράκλειο-Μαχητές Δόξας Πεύκων
Διαμαντής-Βαρδάλος-Κωνσταντινίδου (Μαγκανάς)
Ιβανώφειο 17:00 Ηρακλής-ΑΕ Λάρισας Παφίλης-Τσιαπλής-Παπαδόπουλος
Θ. (Παραλικίδης)
Νεάπολης 17:00 ΓΣ Λαρισαίων 1928-Καβάλα
Γεωργιάδης-Ευφραιμίδης-Σιμητόπουλος (Σταμάτης Γ.)
Ψυχικού 17:00 Ψυχικό-Φάρος Κερατσινίου
Σκούτας-Ζακεστίδης-Τσάτσης (Δούκας)
Εσπέρου 17:00 Εθνικός-Χολαργός
Τζαφλέρης-Στρέμπας-Καλογερόπουλος Φ. (Ελευθεριάδης)
Δαΐς 17:00 Δούκας-Αρκαδικός
Κωνσταντινόπουλος-Κοντίλης-Λιότσιος (Κορασίδης)
Ν. Σμύρνης 17:30 Πανιώνιος-Αμύντας
Μπίκας-Ραχιώτης-Μηλαπίδης (Καρούσης)
0 Σχόλια