ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ-ΑΡΙΩΝ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 23-21(12΄), 37-32(20΄), 55-57(35΄), 66-63(τελικό)
ΗΟΟΡ-ΑΟΚ ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 57-64(τελικό)
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ ΜΕΝΕΜ.-ΕΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 21-21(15΄), 28-26(20΄), 36-47(30΄), 53-60(τελικό)
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΑ-ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 6-31(10΄), 17-54(20΄), 26-76(30΄), 42-87(τελικό)
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ-ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙ 7-11(9΄), 22-32(20΄), 34-52(30΄), 50-64(38΄), 59-70(τελικό)
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΕΛ. ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ 21-14(10΄), 41-38(20΄), 58-52(30΄), 83-71(τελικό)
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ-ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ 14-13(15΄), 21-21(20΄), 35-34(29΄), 49-49(κ.α.), 64-58(τελικό)
Η βαθμολογία
1) ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 8 317-215 102
2) ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ 8 297-212 85
3) ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙ 8 256-186 70
4) ΕΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 8 258-210 48
5) ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 7 263-238 25
6) ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ 7 265-257 8
7) ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 6 253-246 7
8) ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΕΛ. ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ 6 301-304 -3
9) ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ 5 251-290 -39
10) ΑΟΚ ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 5 235-279 -44
11) ΑΡΙΩΝ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 4 260-281 -21
12) ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ ΜΕΝΕΜ. 4 198-254 -56
13) ΗΟΟΡ 4 200-282 -82
14) ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΑ 4 187-287 -100
Η επόμενη
αγωνιστική (5η, 3/11)
ΑΡΙΩΝ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ-ΗΟΟΡ
ΑΟΚ ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ-ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ ΜΕΝΕΜ.
ΕΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ-ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΑ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ-ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ
ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙ-ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΕΛ. ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ-ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ-ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ
Δόξα Ασσήρου 83
Ολυμπος Ελευθερίου
Κορδελιού 71
Δεκάλεπτα: 21-14,
41-38, 58-52, 83-71
Διαιτητές: Φουντζήλας-Παπαδόπουλος
Χ.
Δόξα
Ασσήρου(Πρασσάς): Δεληγιάννης 23(1), Ταραμάς 11, Πεφτίκης 7(1), Παλέντζας 12(3),
Κωστόπουλος, Καραλής 16(3), Καραποστολάκης, Μαύρος, Γουνιώτης 14, Ζουναρόπουλος
Μ.
Ολυμπος Ελευθερίου
Κορδελιού (Κοτανίδης): Μαρβάκης 8, Σημαιοφορίδης, Δικταπανίδης 3, Παπαδόπουλος
21(3), Τόττης Α., Πράντζος 15(2), Σπανίδης 1, Σιδηρόπουλος, Αρναούτογλου 15, Μακαλέκας
4, Τζελέπης, Καρράς 4.
Δόξα Δρυμού 66
Αρίων Σταυρούπολης 63
Δεκάλεπτα: 21-19,
37-32, 47-47, 66-63
Διαιτητές: Γραικός-Τζεκάκης
Δόξα Δρυμού
(Παντελίδης): Κουδουμάς, Αλατσίδης, Δαμίγος, Βαρδάλης 4, Βίγλας 13,
Τσοτουλίδης 12(2), Γεράκης 3(1), Δώνης 9(2), Χύτας, Ζητάκης 10(2), Καϊβετζής 15(3).
Αρίων Σταυρούπολης(Κανέλλης):
Χυτόπουλος 5(1), Τσιάνης 11(2),
Παπαδόπουλος, Βλάχος, Ιωαννίδης 12(1), Σαχινίδης, Πασχαλίδης 2, Γιαλατζής 10(2),
Πανταζής 19(2), Πλιόσκας 2, Νικολαϊδης 2, Παπαδουλάκης.
Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων 87
Δεκάλεπτα: 6-31,
17-54, 26-76, 42-87
Διαιτητές: Θρασυβουλίδης-Μαγή
Προποντίδα (Νασάγκας):
Τέντσος 2, Λεμονιάς 6(2), Βασιλόπουλος 9(1), Γιοβανούδης, Γιαννακούλας Γ. 1,
Παπαδόπουλος 2, Ιορδανίδης 5(1), Αγγελίδης 11, Γιαννακούλας Χ. 2, Πολυχρονίδης
2.
Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων
(Γκούμας): Χρηστίδης 8(2), Τσιάτσιος 11(1), Μυλωνάς 7(1), Μήλιος 2, Γκαντάλης
3(1), Καδηγιαννάκης 10, Δημάκης 8(1), Λύτας 20(4), Ζαταγιάς 18.
Αλέξανδρος
Συκεών 64
Φρυγανιώτης 58
Δεκάλεπτα: 12-2,
21-21, 36-34, 49-49(κ.α.), 64-58
Διαιτητές: Τσοκόλης-Τσάνταλη
Αλέξανδρος
Συκεών(Ούλιος): Γιαννάκης 9(1), Μαραντάς 2, Μούμτσογλου, Κιρκινεζιάδης 7, Λεμοντζής
4, Κολοκυθάς 14, Κάνουρας, Βορνίτης , Κεχαγιάς 2, Παπαστεφάνου 6, Δέλλας 9(1),
Ιωαννίδης 11, Εσιρπέογλου.
Φρυγανιώτης(Τσούκας):
Κυριαζόπουλος 7(1), Καραγιαννίδης, Μακρίδης 4, Δημάκος 11(1), Παπουνίδης 11,
Πιτσαλίδης 2, Παπαϊωάννου 11, Μπατσιούλας, Αλεξιάδης, Κατριβάνος 5, Βελίκης,
Φουτζιτζής 7.
Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου 59
Ασβεστοχώρι 70
Δεκάλεπτα: 7-18,
22-29, 34-49, 59-70
Διαιτητές: Καρκαλέτσης-Χατζίδου
Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου
(Μητακίδης): Γρηγορίου 2, Ρούζιος 6, Γκάζος 3(1), Πλατανίτης 2,
Παπαδημητρίου 14(1), Βλάχος 4, Καλπαξής 11(1), Μπαλκούρας 6(2), Γκίνης 4, Γιαννάκαρος
7(1).
Ασβεστοχώρι(Μητριτζίκης):
Κανόπουλος, Νικολάου 6(2), Τάνης 12(2), Σερέτης 8, Βαλεργάκης 6(1), Παπαχρήστος
4, Γεωργίου, Σαχινίδης 10(2), Χασεκίδης 10(1), Παπαχρήστου 12, Παπαδόπουλος 2. .
ΕΚ Σταυρούπολη 60
Δεκάλεπτα: 13-14,
28-26, 36-47, 53-60
Διαιτητές: Αγραφιώτης
Γρ.-Παπαδοπούλου Κ.
Αμπελόκηποι
Μενεμένης(Κουμπάρος): Ξηρόπουλος 12, Εμμανουηλίδης 3(1), Βαλσαμίδης 14, Ζώτος
6, Νίκας 11(1), Αναστασιάδης 2, Πολυχρονιάδης 3, Μπλαβάκης 2, Στεφούλης.
ΕΚ Σταυρούπολη (Αμοιρίδης):
Δουλγερίδης 8, Ταυλαρίδης 6(1), Φωτιάδης 11(1), Χεμπεκίδης, Τσαβλίδης 12, Σιδηρόπουλος
4, Χούμκοσλης 1, Ζλάκιος 4, Σουρβάς 6(2), Μπάρκος 7, Πλιόσκας 1, Τετράδης.
0 Σχόλια