ΑΟ ΜΑΛΑΚΟΠΗΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ-ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ 48-68(τελικό)
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 20-16(10΄), 27-34(20΄), 57-58(34΄), 66-70(τελικό)
Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ 76-61(τελικό)
DEI-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛ. 64-89(τελικό)
ΝΕΑ ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ-ΑΚ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 26-27(20΄), 40-46(30΄), 54-50(35΄), 62-58(τελικό)
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΙΟΥ 20-21(10΄), 38-28(20΄), 53-37(30΄), 59-49(τελικό)
ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ-ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥ 19-24(11΄), 36-36(20΄), 54-53(30΄), 70-68(39΄), 74-71(τελικό)
Η βαθμολογία
1) Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ 8 281-214 67
2) ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ 8 260-197 63
3) ΝΕΑ ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ 7 280-245 35
4) ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 7 267-245 22
5) ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 7 251-240 11
6) ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 6 256-259 -3
7) ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ 6 291-306 -15
8) ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛ. 6 290-316 -26
9) ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 5 298-291 7
10) ΑΚ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 5 226-233 -7
11) ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥ 5 235-251 -16
12) ΑΟ ΜΑΛΑΚΟΠΗΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ 5 265-283 -18
13) DEI 5 242-303 -61
14) ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΙΟΥ 4 207-266 -59
Η επόμενη
αγωνιστική (5η, 3/11)
ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ
ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ-Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ-DEI
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛ.-ΝΕΑ ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ
ΑΚ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΙΟΥ-ΑΣ
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ
ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥ-ΑΟ ΜΑΛΑΚΟΠΗΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ
ΑΟ Μαλακοπής
Πυλαίας 48
Γαλάζιοι 68
Δεκάλεπτα: 12-20,
17-37, 29-57, 48-68
Διαιτητές: Τσούλης-Ζαγοράκης
ΑΟ Μαλακοπής
Πυλαίας (Γραμματόγλου): Μαυρίδης, Παλατσίδης, Φορίδης 12(1), Πετρόβαλης 8(1),
Τρέμμας 4, Δελόγλου 9(1), Βέρρας, Γεωργίου 3(1), Πεϊμανίδης 12.
Γαλάζιοι
(Παπαδούλης-Βαρδαξής): Μπελτές 2, Φωτιάδης 7(1), Βολίδης 3(1), Μεντελίδης, Μπασδάνης
10(2), Καμπούρης 6, Γιαννούλης 6(2), Ξυγωνάκης 9, Τολιόπουλος 4, Βασιλόπουλος 13(1),
Χαλκιάς 8.
ΑΣ Πανόραμα 74
Αρετσού 71
Δεκάλεπτα: 15-22,
36-36, 54-53, 74-71
Διαιτητές: Θεοδώρου-Αγγελίδης
ΑΣ Πανόραμα
(Ιωαννίδης-Ριτζαλέου): Χοϊδας 25(1), Κουρατίδης 8, Αλεξιάδης, Κρίτσας 10(2),
Σουκουλιάς, Καμπίτσης 2, Κουντούρογλου, Τσάκος 7(1), Δεμερτζίδης 6,
Κουτσόβουλος, Αρσένης, Σπανός 16(2).
Αρετσού (Δεμερτζής-Πετρόπουλος):
Ιωαννίδης, Δελκούσης, Αποστόλου, Θεοδοσιάδης 25(3), Ματάκος 12, Αντωνιάδης 4,
Οικονόμου 7, Χρήστου 9(2), Μάστορας 13, Σιδηράς 1, Μουταρέλος, Βακιρτζής.
Αναγέννηση Νέου
Ρυσίου 66
Βεργίνα70
Δεκάλεπτα: 20-16,
27-34, 49-53, 66-70
Διαιτητές: Βασιλόπουλος
Δ.-Τζιαμπάζης
Αναγέννηση Νέου
Ρυσίου (Αποστολίδης): Παπαστεργίου 14(2), Τσιμιτάκης 3, Λαγός 7, Σκεύης, Παντέλογλου,
Στεφανίδης 15(1), Θεοδώρου, Τουρνάς 6(2), Γιαννιός, Στεφάνου 12, Μυλωνάς 9.
Βεργίνα
(Βουρδέρης-Τρουμπούνης): Καλλιδόπουλος 3, Κοντονίκος, Πετρίδης 4(1),
Παρίδης 8(1), Σαμαράς, Μάντζιαρης 3(1), Βαρδουνιώτης 29(2), Παντελίδης 15(1), Παπαγεωργίου
8, Τσιλιγκαρίδης , Πούλιος.
Κολέγιο DEI 64
Αριστοτέλειο Κολέγιο 89
Δεκάλεπτα: 20-16,
26-45, 48-66, 64-89
Διαιτητές: Πράττος-Δημακόπουλος
Κολέγιο DEI (Μαργώνης): Τραχανέλης 23(7), Τζιβάνης 6(1), Γκόρτσος, Μαργώνης
8(2), Σαρόγλου 6, Κωτσόπουλος 2, Κυπριανίδης 19, Παπαδήμος, Γκάτζιος.
Αριστοτέλειο
Κολέγιο (Μελετιάδης): Κλεισιάρης 15(4), Αφαλονιάτης 4, Μπατής 14(1),
Λαμπρίδης 20(2), Μπόγκα, Βλαχάκης , Πλευνιώτης 4, Μουσάλαμ, Τσαλικίδης 6,
Μέρμηγκας 6, Γκοτζαμάνης 14(1), Σικαλίδης
6.
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας
59
Ατρόμητος
Τριαδίου 49
Δεκάλεπτα: 20-21,
38-28, 53-37, 59-49
Διαιτητές: Τζιοπάνος
Γ.-Σπυριάδης
Αχιλλέας
Τριανδρίας (Χατζόπουλος): Παντελίδης 3, Αθανασίου 17(1), Μάτκας 2, Πογανίδης
10, Τρίχας 2, Χατζόπουλος 14(2), Ουγουρλόγλου 7, Κοκορέντζας 4.
Ατρόμητος Τριαδίου
(Βαχαροπούλου): Σταμολάμπρος 5(1), Σπυριδόπουλος, Σκανδαλίδης, Παναγιωτόπουλος
6(2), Κουφούδης 4, Μινασιάν, Τράσκας 10, Μαλτέσιος 6(1), Ζαχαριάδης, Ντίντας 7,
Τσιμπρής 2, Τιτόπουλος 9.
Ν. Ραιδεστός 62
ΑΚ Πανόραμα 58
Δεκάλεπτα: 16-10,
26-27, 40-46, 62-58
Διαιτητές: Πλατέλλα-Κασαπίδης
Ν. Ραιδεστός
(Αποστόλου-Τζώρας): Χατζής 4, Παλιογιάννης 13(1), Λαζαρίδης 7(1), Τζώρας, Παλιόκας
11, Πασχαλίδης, Κουτσιαμπάσης, Λαγός 5(1), Μωϋσίδης 10(1), Θάνος 2, Μπουτόπουλος
7, Μυλωνάς.
ΑΚ
Πανόραμα(Γιαννάκης): Παπαθεοδώρου 4, Σουρμελίδης 8(2), Μεϊντάνης 16, Τζίνης
Γ. 2, Προκοπάκης, Στογιαννόπουλος 3, Τουτσάρης, Τσαλαγεώργος 6, Χαιριστανίδης 12,
Τζάτσης 7(1).
Ναύαρχος
Βότσης 76
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου
61
Δεκάλεπτα: 19-16,
38-33, 63-48, 76-61
Διαιτητές: Κουτσουμάρης-Τουτσιάρης
Ναύαρχος
Βότσης(Μανωλοπούλος-Γεροφώτης): Μηντζαρίδης Α. 7, Νίχλος 22(2), Σταυρίδης 2,
Καλαϊτζίδης 6, Κασαπλέρης 13(2), Μάκρας, Μηντζαρίδης Δ. 2, Κουκοβίνος 5(1),
Γκόφας 15.
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου
(Μουρατίδης): Μαρίνος 6, Μωυσιάδης 2, Μοσχούλας 4, Τζινιέρης 1, Κακαλιάντης
12(3), Σιάπκας 4, Παρμαξίδης 14(3), Αγριόπουλος, Γκούμας 12, Χατζηαντωνίου,
Παπαδόπουλος 6.
0 Σχόλια