ΑΡΙΩΝ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ-ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 24-14(10΄), 34-29(20΄), 45-50(30΄), 60-72(τελικό)
ΑΟΚ ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ-ΕΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 16-15(9΄), 31-34(20΄), 58-62(39΄), 59-64(τελικό)
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΕΛ. ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ-ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ ΜΕΝΕΜ. 34-34(16΄), 51-50(28΄), 81-66(τελικό)
ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ-ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙ 31-22(18΄), 33-26(20΄), 50-45(30΄), 58-63(τελικό)
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ-ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ 20-15(14΄), 34-26(20΄), 47-46(36΄), 49-48(τελικό)
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ-ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ 29-29(18΄), 56-53(37΄), 59-65(τελικό)
ΗΟΟΡ-ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΑ 4-22(10΄), 21-32(20΄), 32-45(30΄), 48-59(τελικό)
Η βαθμολογία
1) ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙ 20 675-535 140
2) ΕΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 19 666-578 88
3) ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 18 749-589 160
4) ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 17 629-591 38
5) ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ 17 660-595 65
6) ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ 17 668-585 83
7) ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΕΛ. ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ 15 710-692 18
8) ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 14 612-611 1
9) ΑΡΙΩΝ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 13 645-663 -18
10) ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ 13 612-686 -74
11) ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ ΜΕΝΕΜ. 12 572-633 -61
12) ΑΟΚ ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 12 581-683 -102
13) ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΑ 12 522-667 -145
14) ΗΟΟΡ 11 512-705 -193
Η επόμενη
αγωνιστική (7η, 22/12)
ΑΡΙΩΝ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ-ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΑ
ΑΟΚ ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ-ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ
ΕΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ-ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ-ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΕΛ. ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ-ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ
ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ-ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ ΜΕΝΕΜ.
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ-ΗΟΟΡ
Ολυμπος Ελευθερίου
Κορδελιού 81
Αμπελόκηποι
Μενεμένης 66
Δεκάλεπτα: 19-26,
45-36, 56-54, 81-66
Διαιτητές: Θρασυβουλίδης-Δήμου
Ολυμπος Ελευθερίου
Κορδελιού (Κοτανίδης): Μαρβάκης 3(1), Γιώρτσιος 18(6), Δικταπανίδης 6, Ατακτίδης
13(3), Ατμασίδης 12, Τόττης Λ. 4, Πράντζος 6, Σιδηρόπουλος 4, Μακαλέκας 15(4).
Αμπελόκηποι
Μενεμένης(Κουμπάρος): Ξηρόπουλος 12, Θεοδώρου 5(1), Εμμανουηλίδης 8(2),
Ζώτος, Βαλσαμίδης 19, Νίκας 7, Πολυχρονίδης Θ., Μπλαβάκης 13(1), Στεφούλης 2.
ΗΟΟΡ 48
Προποντίδα 59
Δεκάλεπτα: 4-22,
21-32, 32-45, 48-59
Διαιτητές: Λουλουδιάδης-Παπαδόπουλος
Κ.
HOOP(Αστεριάδης-Μασλαρινός):
Παπαρισούλης 11(1), Πολυμένης 7(2), Αντώνης 7(1), Κονιάκης 2, Τσιρώνας 10,
Καραδήμος, Παντελίδης 4, Παπαρισούλης Β. 2, Μουρατίδης 5(1).
Προποντίδα(Νασάγκας-Ευθυμιάδης):
Τένσος 9(1), Βασιλόπουλος, Γιοβανούλης 3(1), Παπαδόπουλος 12(3), Ιορδανίδης
15, Αγγελίδης 18, Χαρίσης, Πολυχρονίδης 4.
Φρυγανιώτης 58
Ασβεστοχώρι 63
Δεκάλεπτα: 20-16,
33-26, 50-45, 58-63
Διαιτητές: Φούντζηλας-Καρκαλέτσης
Φρυγανιώτης(Τσούκας):
Κυριαζόπουλος 8(2), Καραγιαννίδης 2, Μακρίδης 1, Δημάκος 15(3), Παπουνίδης 12,
Πιτσαλίδης, Παπαϊωάννου 3, Κατριβάνος 4, Βελίκης, Δελής 3, Φουτζιτζής 11.
Ασβεστοχώρι(Μητριτζίκης):
Κανόπουλος 1, Νικολάου 3(1), Τάνης 1, Σερέτης 8, Βαλεργάκης 2, Παπαχρήστος 15(1),
Παπαχρήστος 13, Παπαδόπουλος 5, Σαχινίδης 14, Χασεκίδης 1.
Δόξα Δρυμού 59
Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου
65
Δεκάλεπτα: 16-20,
29-31, 40-45, 59-65
Διαιτητές: Τσαρδούλιας-Κούσης
Δόξα Δρυμού
(Παντελίδης): Κουδουμάς 4, Αλατσίδης 2, Δαμίγος 10(1), Βίγλας 8(1),
Τσοτουλίδης 4, Γεράκης, Δώνης 11(1), Χύτας 6, Καϊβετζής 14(2).
Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου
(Μητακίδης): Γρηγορίου 13(1), Ρούζιος 6, Γκάζος, Παπαδημητρίου 8(2), Καλπαξής
15(2), Μπαλκούρας 9(1), Γκίνης 6, Γιαννάκαρος 9(1).
Αρίων Σταυρούπολης
60
Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων
72
Δεκάλεπτα: 24-14,
34-29, 45-50, 60-72
Διαιτητές: Πράττος-Αγγελίδης
Αρίων
Σταυρούπολης(Κανέλλης): Τικτόπουλος,
Τσιάνης 6(2), Ιωαννίδης 3(1), Σαχινίδης, Γιαλατζής 12(1), Πανταζής 5, Πλιόσκας
21(1), Νικολαϊδης 13(1).
Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων
(Γκούμας): Μπίτης 5, Τσιάτσιος 7(1), Μυλωνάς 6, Καδηγιαννάκης 23(2),
Δημάκης, Κανλής 2, Λύτας 22, Ζαταγιάς 9.
ΑΟΚ Αγίου Αθανασίου
59
ΕΚ Σταυρούπολη 64
Δεκάλεπτα: 17-15,
31-34, 41-50, 59-64
Διαιτητές: Παπαδόπουλος
Χ.-Παπαγεωργίου
ΑΟΚ Αγίου
Αθανασίου(Δρακουλίδης): Πίγκας 3(1), Ηλιάδης 11(2), Πετρίδης, Συντρίδης 15(1),
Τσιτσινάκης 4, Φουτσιτζής, Κουρουτζίδης, Σωτηράκογλου 10(1), Μπαχτσεβάνης 5(1),
Ξενίδης 11(2).
ΕΚ Σταυρούπολη
(Αμοιρίδης): Δουλγερίδης 13, Ταυλαρίδης 9, Φωτιάδης, Τσαβλίδης 14(2), Τσακίρης,
Χούμκοσλης 2, Ζλάκιος 1, Σουρβάς, Μπάρκος 3(1), Πλιόσκας 8, Τετράδης 16(1).
Αλέξανδρος
Συκεών 49
Δόξα Ασσήρου 48
Δεκάλεπτα: 16-10,
34-26, 42-41, 49-48
Διαιτητές: Γραικός-Μοσχάς
Αλέξανδρος
Συκεών(Ούλιος): Γιαννάκης 4, Μαραντάς 3(1), Μούμτσογλου 2, Κιρκινεζιάδης 7,
Λεμοντζής 13(1), Κολοκυθάς 2, Σαμαράς, Παπαστεφάνου 2, Κοσμίδης 7, Δέλλας Θ.5(1),
Ιωαννίδης 4, Εσιρπέογλου.
Δόξα
Ασσήρου(Πρασσάς): Δεληγιάννης 11, Ταραμάς, Πεφτίκης, Παλέντζας 8(2),
Κωστόπουλος, Καραλής 12(2), Καραποστολάκης 5, Μαύρος, Γουνιώτης 12(2).
0 Σχόλια