Τα αποτελέσματα
ΑΡΙΩΝ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ-ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ 17-14(10), 38-27(20), 55-44(30), 73-62(τελικό)
ΑΟΚ ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ-ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ 9-17(8), 33-35(20), 46-56(30), 58-66(τελικό)
ΕΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ-ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙ 47-41(27), 61-55(37), 71-59(τελικό)
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΕΛ. ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ-ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 47-55(33), 57-67(τελικό)
ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ-ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΑ 93-53(τελικό)
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ-ΗΟΟΡ 52-48(34), 63-57(τελικό)
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ-ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ ΜΕΝΕΜ. 21-24(13), 27-39(20), 58-71(τελικό)
*Για το κύπελλο
ανδρών:
ΔΕΚΑ-ΒΑΟ 22-14(10), 39-28(20), 65-47(30), 83-64(τελικό)
Ιωνικός νέοι-ΑΕ Πυλαίας 34-28(20), 49-36(27), 69-68(τελικό)
Η βαθμολογία
1) ΕΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 41 1473-1213 260
2) ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 38 1535-1241 294
3) ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙ 38 1400-1208 192
4) ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ 35 1450-1328 122
5) ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 33 1293-1308 -15
6) ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΕΛ. ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ 31 1485-1486 -1
7) ΑΡΙΩΝ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 30 1491-1391 100
8) ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ ΜΕΝΕΜ. 30 1331-1336 -5
9) ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 30 1341-1372 -31
10) ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ 29 1350-1347 3
11) ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ 29 1306-1406 -100
12) ΑΟΚ ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 29 1287-1389 -102
13) ΗΟΟΡ 24 1182-1448 -266
14) ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΑ 24 1155-1606 -451
Η επόμενη
αγωνιστική (22η, 30/3)
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ-ΑΡΙΩΝ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙ-ΑΟΚ ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ-ΕΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΗΟΟΡ-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΕΛ. ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ-ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΑ-ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ ΜΕΝΕΜ.-ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ
Ολυμπος Ελευθερίου
Κορδελιού 57
Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων
67
Δεκάλεπτα: 12-17,
27-30, 45-51, 57-67
Διαιτητές: Σελεβός-Αναστασιάδης
Α.
Ολυμπος Ελευθερίου
Κορδελιού (Κοτανίδης): Μαρβάκης, Γιώρτσιος, Σημαιοφορίδης 6(1), Δικταπανίδης
11(1), Ατμασίδης 8, Τόττης Α. 4(1), Πράντζος 5(1), Αρναούτογλου 5, Σιδηρόπουλος
7, Μακαλέκας Ν. 11(1), Μακαλέκας Α., Τζελέπης.
Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων
(Γκούμας): Μπίκης 4, Χρηστίδης, Τσιάτσιος 20(2), Γκαντάλης, Καδηγιαννάκης 11,
Δημάκης, Κανλής 12(1), Λύτας 7(1), Μυλωνάς 4, Ζαταγιάς 9, Μήλιος.
ΕΚ Σταυρούπολη 71
Ασβεστοχώρι 59
Δεκάλεπτα: 19-10,
39-27, 50-45, 71-59
Διαιτητές: Γαζέτας-Πράττος
ΕΚ Σταυρούπολη
(Αμοιρίδης-Κουταλίδης): Δουλγερίδης, Ταυλαρίδης 8(2), Φωτιάδης 6(1),
Χεμπεκίδης 5(1), Σιδηρόπουλος 15, Τσαβλίδης 11(1), Χούμκοσλης 2, Ζλάκιος 8(2), Μπάρκος
3(1), Πλιόσκας, Τετράδης 13(3), Τσακίρης.
Ασβεστοχώρι(Μητριτζίκης):
Κανόπουλος 7, Βαλεργάκης 7, Νικολάου, Τάνης 11(2), Σερέτης 5, Παπαχρήστος 2,
Γεωργίου, Σαχινίδης 11(2), Χασεκίδης 3(1), Παπαχρήστου 6, Παπαδόπουλος 7.
Αρίων Σταυρούπολης
73
Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου
62
Δεκάλεπτα: 17-14,
34-25, 55-44, 73-62
Διαιτητές: Γραικός-Παπαγεωργίου
Αρίων
Σταυρούπολης(Κανέλλης): Μηνασίδης 5(1), Χυτόπουλος, Τσιάνης 14(2), Βλάχος 20(1),
Γιαλατζής 10(2), Πανταζής 11, Πλιόσκας 7, Νικολαϊδης 6.
Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου
(Μητακίδης): Φίλογλου, Γρηγορίου
8(2), Ρούζιος 11(1), Πλατανίτης 7(1), Παπαδημητρίου 11, Καλπαξής 10(2),
Μπαλκούρας 9(1), Γκίνης 2, Γιαννάκαρος 4.
Δόξα Δρυμού 63
ΗΟΟΡ 57
Δεκάλεπτα: 18-17,
35-28, 51-46, 63-57
Διαιτητές: Βασιλόπουλος-Σιαμαντούρας
Δόξα Δρυμού
(Παντελίδης): Κουδουμάς, Αλατσίδης 4, Δαμιγος 10, Βαρδάλης , Βίγλας 20(1),
Τσοτουλίδης, Γεράκης, Δώνης 8(1), Χύτας, Καϊβετζής 21(2).
ΗΟΟΡ(Τσίμπος-Μασλαρινός):
Παπαρισούλης Λ. 11(3), Σαχινίδης, Μουρατίδης 8(2), Σιδηρόπουλος 5, Αντώνης 12(2),
Φλιώνης 12(2), Παπανικολάου 2, Κωτσιόπουλος, Παντελίδης 5(1), Καραδήμος, Γκρεμηλογιάννης
, Παπαρισούλης Β. 2.
Φρυγανιώτης 93
Προποντίδα 53
Δεκάλεπτα: 16-8,
42-22, 67-40, 93-53
Διαιτητές: Κουτσουμάρης-Μαγή
Φρυγανιώτης(Τσούκας):
Κυριαζόπουλος 7(2), Μακρίδης 11, Δημάκος 6, Παπουνίδης 8, Παπαϊωάννου 5, Αλεξιάδης
6, Μπατσιούλας 9, Κατριβάνος 11(1), Πουτσίτσης 11(1), Βελίκης 6, Βρέτας 2,
Δελλής 11(1).
Προποντίδα
(Νασάγκας-Ευθυμιάδης): Τέντσος 25(3), Βασιλόπουλος 12, Χοπτερίδης 3, Παπαδόπουλος
3(1), Πολυχρονίδης 10(2), Χαρίσης.
Αλέξανδρος
Συκεών 58
Αμπελόκηποι
Μενεμένης 71
Δεκάλεπτα: 19-17,
27-39, 47-57, 58-71
Διαιτητές: Αγραφιώτης
Ι.-Κούτσαρης Σ.
Αλέξανδρος
Συκεών(Ούλιος): Γιαννάκης 15(3), Μούμτσογλου 3(1), Λεμοντζής 4, Κολοκυθάς 9(1),
Εσιρπέογλου 2, Κιρκινεζιάδης 11, Παπαστεφάνου 6, Δέλλας 8.
Αμπελόκηποι
Μενεμένης(Κουμπάρος): Ξηρόπουλος 13, Θεοδώρου 8(1), Εμμανουηλίδης 10(2), Ζώτος
4(1), Νίκας 9(1), Βαλσαμίδης 19, Μπλαβάκης 6, Επιτρόπου 2, Στεφούλης.
ΑΟΚ Αγίου Αθανασίου
58
Δόξα Ασσήρου 66
Δεκάλεπτα: 15-19,
33-35, 46-56, 58-66
Διαιτητές: Παπαδόπουλος
Χ.-Σπυριάδης
ΑΟΚ Αγίου
Αθανασίου(Δρακουλίδης): Πίγκας 2, Πυρετζής 2, Στεργιάδης, Συντρίδης 4,
Τσιτσινάκης 15(2), Χριστάνης 3, Φωτακίδης, Κουρουτζίδης 3, Σωτηράκογλου 16, Μπαξεβάνης
2, Ξενίδης 6, Φουτζιτζής 5.
Δόξα
Ασσήρου(Καραγιαννίδης): Δεληγιάννης 8(1), Ταραμάς 17(3), Παλέντζας 5,
Κωστόπουλος 6, Μαύρος 12, Γουνιώτης 16(2), Ζουναρόπουλος 2.
0 Σχόλια